ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10313111
nr 1031 3111
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), kvinna, 328/360, signerad, bladets mått: 70x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jan Naliwajko (f. 1938), kvinna, 328/360, signerad, bladets mått: 70x60
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 18 2016
at 18:39:25
15/4 16:39:34
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko